Temen TAI


Susah bareng-bareng, senang sendiri-sendiri, ga ada kata atau ucapan mereka akan ikut sidang tahun ini, masih banyak temen gw, ga mereka doang, Insya Allah kegagalan gw yaitu keberhasilan gw yang tertunda…AMINNN….

Comments
4 Responses to “Temen TAI”
  1. psychozetic says:

    yg penting skrg udah lulus, gan. he..he..

  2. firman 3 DB 09 says:

    betul2 kadang2 emang bgitu mazzz

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: